Lista nauczycieli SP Sokoły
|
Nazwisko i imię |
Dzień tygodnia |
Godzina |
|
Kikolski Waldemar |
wtorek |
9:00 - 10:00 |
|
Dworakowska Krystyna |
poniedziałek |
9:00 - 10:00 |
|
Halicki Jerzy |
poniedziałek |
7:45 - 8:45 |
|
Bałakier Małgorzata |
poniedziałek |
10:35 - 11:35 |
|
Botulińska Anna |
czwartek |
8:40 - 9:40 |
|
Bruszewska Ewa |
wtorek |
11:40 - 12:40 |
|
Brzozowska Dorota |
poniedziałek |
8:00 - 9:00 |
|
Czajkowska Jolanta |
piątek |
9:50 - 10:50 |
|
Dmuchowska Małgorzata |
wtorek |
9:45 - 10:45 |
|
Drągowska Monika |
wtorek, czwartek |
10:30 - 11:00 |
|
Dworakowska Ewa |
wtorek |
10:35 - 11:35 |
|
Fedorowicz Elżbieta |
środa |
12:35 - 13:35 |
|
Gęsiewska Izabela |
środa, piątek |
9:30 - 10:00 |
|
Gierłachowska Katarzyna |
poniedziałek |
10:55 - 11:55 |
|
Gosk Tomasz |
poniedziałek |
10:50 - 11:50 |
|
Grabowska Judyta |
czwartek |
8:45 - 9:45 |
|
Grabowska Mariola |
czwartek |
10:20 - 11:20 |
|
Grabowski Janusz |
piątek |
9:40 - 10:40 |
|
Halicka Beata |
środa |
11:40 - 12:40 |
|
Idźkowska Katarzyna |
piątek |
11:00 - 12:00 |
|
Jamiołkowska Grażyna |
wtorek |
8:40 - 9:40 |
|
Jamiołkowska Mariola |
środa |
9:40 - 10:40 |
|
Jaroszewska Ewelina |
czwartek |
8:00 - 9:00 |
|
Kruszewska Anna |
czwartek |
11:40 - 12:40 |
|
Kruszewska Mirosława |
czwartek |
12:00 - 13:00 |
|
Ks. Urbanek Krystian |
wtorek |
10:35 - 11:35 |
|
Kulesza Anna |
czwartek |
8:30 - 9:30 |
|
Kulesza Paulina |
wtorek |
10:40 - 11:40 |
|
Kurzyna Hanna |
wtorek |
7:55 - 8:55 |
|
Łapińska Bożena |
piątek |
13:25 - 14:25 |
|
Łapińska Izabela |
środa |
8:00 - 9:00 |
|
Mańkiewicz Małgorzata |
wtorek,
|
12:40 - 13:10 12:00 - 12:30 |
|
Mielech Emilia |
poniedziałek |
14:30 - 15:30 |
|
Murawska Ludmiła |
poniedziałek |
10:35 - 11:35 |
|
Niwiński Andrzej |
poniedziałek |
13:30 - 14:30 |
|
Perkowska Grażyna |
środa |
13:25 - 14:25 |
|
Perkowska Janina |
piątek |
11:30 - 12:30 |
|
Perkowska Maryla |
poniedziałek |
10:35 - 11:35 |
|
Piotrowska Anna |
czwartek |
11:40 - 12:40 |
|
Płońska Bogusława |
wtorek,
|
12:00 - 12:30
|
|
Popławska Anna |
wtorek |
7:30 - 8:30 |
|
Porowska Marta |
czwartek |
12:40 - 13:40 |
|
Rogalska Iwona |
poniedziałek |
12:35 - 13:35 |
|
Rokicka Teresa B. |
wtorek |
11:40 - 12:40 |
|
Roszkowska Izabela |
wtorek |
10:40 - 11:40 |
|
Rzońca Joanna |
wtorek |
13:30 - 14:30 |
|
Sawicka Anna |
czwartek |
14:15 - 15:15 |
|
Sieniawska Jadwiga |
piątek |
8:45 - 9:45 |
|
Stypułkowska Anna |
wtorek, środa |
11:00 - 11:30 |
|
Stypułkowska Teresa |
piątek |
9:50 - 10:50 |
|
Średnicka Anna |
czwartek |
12:40 - 13:40 |
|
Święcka Justyna |
czwartek |
8:40 - 9:40 |
|
Wiercińska Elżbieta |
poniedziałek |
10:50 - 11:50 |
|
Zdrodowska Katarzyna |
poniedziałek |
12:40 - 13:40 |
|
Zdrodowska Zdzisława |
środa |
11:40 - 12:40 |